English
Español
Français

CONGRESSUS ~~NOTOC~~ ============ ^**Tuesday, 2nd June, 2015**^ ^ | **16:30-19:00** |Registration | | **19:15-19:30** | Opening | | **19:30-20:00** (30min)| Welcome lecture | ^**Wednesday, 3rd June, 2015**^ ^ | **09:00-09:30 ** (30min) | | | **09:30-09:50 ** (20min) | Genomics and bioinformatics | | **09:50-10:10 ** (20min) | | | **10:30-10:50 ** (20min) | | ^**11:00-11:30** ^**Coffe ** ^ | **11:30-12:00 ** (30min) | | | **12:00-12:20 ** (20min) | Evolution,taxonomy and systematics | | **12:20-12:40 ** (20min) | | | **13:00-13:20 ** (20min) | | ^**13:30** ^ **Lunch**^ |**15:30-16:00 ** (30min) | | |**16:00-16:20 ** (30min) |Effector function and pathogenesis I | |**16:20-16:40 ** (30min) | | |**16:40-17:00 ** (30min) | | ^ **17:00 ** ^**Tea** ^ |**17:30-18:00 ** (30min) | | |**18:00-18:20 ** (20min) | | |**18:20-18:40 ** (20min) | Plant responses I | |**18:40-19:00 ** (20min) | | |**19:00-19:20 ** (20min) | | \\ ^**Thursday, 4th June, 2015**^ ^ | **09:00-09:30 ** (30min) | | | **09:30-09:50 ** (20min) | Epidemiology and disease control | | **09:50-10:10 ** (20min) | | | **10:30-10:50 ** (20min) | | ^**11:00-11:30** ^**Coffe ** ^ | **11:30-12:00 ** (30min) | | | **12:00-12:20 ** (20min) | Insights from other pathogens | | **12:20-12:40 ** (20min) | | | **13:00-13:20 ** (20min) | | ^**13:30** ^ **Lunch**^ | **15:30-17:00 ** (90min) | Poster Sesion A| ^ **17:00 ** ^**Tea** ^ \\ ^**Friday, 5th June, 2015**^ ^ | **09:00-09:30 ** (30min) | | | **09:30-09:50 ** (20min) |Effector function and pathogenesis II| | **09:50-10:10 ** (20min) | | | **10:30-10:50 ** (20min) | | ^**11:00-11:30** ^**Coffe ** ^ | **11:30-12:00 ** (30min) | | | **12:00-12:20 ** (20min) | Plant responses II | | **12:20-12:40 ** (20min) | | | **13:00-13:20 ** (20min) | | ^**13:30** ^ **Lunch**^ | **15:30-17:00 ** (90min) | Poster Sesion B| ^ **17:00 ** ^**Tea** ^ |**17:30-18:00 ** (30min) | | |**18:00-18:20 ** (20min) | Emerging research areas | |**18:20-18:40 ** (20min) | | |**18:40-19:00 ** (20min) | | |**19:15 ** |**Closing ceremony** |

Esta página no ha sido traducida a su idioma. Se muestra en el idioma original

 

D. Carlos Álvarez Cazenave

Dª. Ana Armijo Pliego

Dra. Zofia Bednarz

Dra. Patricia Benavides Velasco

Dr. Antonio Galacho Abolafio

Dra. Ascensión Gallego Córcoles

Dra. Patricia Márquez Lobillo

D. José Ignacio Marquina Sánchez

D. Juan Carlos Martín Romero

Dª. María Luisa Maya Maya

Dr. Eugenio Olmedo Peralta

Dra. Mayte Otero Cobos

Dra. Carmen Rojo Álvarez-Manzaneda

Dra. Trinidad Vázquez Ruano

 

Secretaria Académica: Dra. Isabel Contreras de la Rosa, Universidad de Málaga